Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Wiltshire Winter League 2018-2019 (2nd Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Corsham541553116071
2Defence Academy 1431452112057
3Army 142234388042
4Trowbridge 152334508042
5Marlborough 141329464033
6Cricklade41328394032

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association