Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Wiltshire Winter League 2018-2019 (2nd Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Defence Academy 1108211564320147
2Corsham10739776280125
3Trowbridge 110648484240108
4Cricklade1037869212098
5Marlborough 110378210712094
6Army 110376610712078

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association