Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Wiltshire Winter League 2018-2019 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Defence Academy 144057716073
2Army 1431443012056
3Marlborough 142237438045
4Trowbridge 131226294030
5Wessex 231219354023
6Cricklade 131217374021
7Wessex 130318370018

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association