Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2013-2014 (2nd Half) - League Table
Division: 2

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Marlborough B109113351360169
2Trowbridge 1107310789280135
3Wessex 210559792200117
4Chippenham Olympiad 210377811612090
5Devizes 110376810912080
6Melksham103784110122076

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association