Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Summer League 2011 - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Cricklade7618647240110
2Defence Academy7528262200102
3Marlborough752795620099
4Chippenham752795920099
5Wessex 1734666612078
6Trowbridge734656912077
7Wessex 271641844045
8Oasis70741960041

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association