Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Summer League 2014 - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Defence Academy8719257280120
2Cricklade8628955240113
3Marlborough8449366160109
4Wessex 18538679200106
5South Marston853786620098
6Wessex 2835749312086
7Oasis835678212079
8Andover81761994065
9Trowbridge82652958060

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association