Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2014-2015 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 2

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Trowbridge 1108211465320146
2Melksham107311265280140
3South Marston10558990200109
4Devizes 110558395200103
5Andover10468486160100
6Marlborough C1019461274050

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association