Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2014-2015 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 3

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Cricklade 2109112651360162
2Defence Academy 2108211863320150
3Wessex 310649995240123
4Devizes 210559689200116
5Devizes 31028791128087
6Trowbridge 210010331410033

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association