Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2014-2015 (2nd Half) - League Table
Division: 2

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Melksham108211180320143
2Trowbridge 1105511281200132
3Cricklade 210649886240122
4South Marston10559597200115
5Devizes 110377910412091
6Defence Academy 210377111812083

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association