Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Summer League 2012 - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Cricklade7618444240108
2Marlborough7618243240106
3Wessex 17528240200102
4Defence Academy734775812089
5Trowbridge743656716081
6Wessex 272555808063
7Oasis71637874041
8Chippenham71629924033
9Bye00000000

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association