Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2013-2014 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Marlborough A1412216487480212
2Cricklade 11410416489400204
3Defence Academy1410416195400201
4Wessex 11468140114240164
5Chippenham Olympiad 11486127105320159
6Marlborough B145998154200118
7Trowbridge133108014812092
8Melksham13112371794041

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association