Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2013-2014 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 2

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Chippenham Olympiad 21411317581440219
2Devizes 11310315188400191
3Wessex 21385126118320158
4Cricklade 21486122133320154
5Oasis1459124139200144
6Marlborough C1257103121200123
7Wessex 31421210616480114
8Devizes 2145994157200114

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association