Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2013-2014 (2nd Half) - League Table
Division: 3

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Oasis108211770320149
2Marlborough C106411183240135
3Devizes 2106410488240128
4Cricklade 210649888240122
5Wessex 310469794160113
6Trowbridge 210010371410037

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association