Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2014-2015 (1st Half) - Player Statistics
Division: 2

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

  
Total 
  
Team Name 
Player Name 
Matches 
Wins 
Games Won 
Games Lost 
%Wins 
Wins Ratio Per Match 
Trowbridge 1Mark McGuinness10826980.001.70
MelkshamMartin Ball108261180.001.50
South MarstonCalli Smith882410100.001.75
Devizes 1Adrian Lewis95211455.560.78
Trowbridge 1Tom Oatley106211560.000.60
Trowbridge 1Richard Edwards7620885.711.71
South MarstonBen Hodgson7619685.711.86
MelkshamAndy Smith85191562.500.50
AndoverRuss Bothwick95181355.560.56
Trowbridge 1Richard Holdway7517671.431.57
South MarstonJustin Cox6516683.331.67
Trowbridge 1Richard Elsden7516971.431.00
South MarstonDave Burns94161644.440.00
MelkshamAdey Gray6515383.332.00
Devizes 1Gordon Forster95151555.560.00
MelkshamCharlie Galton6414766.671.17
Trowbridge 1Jerry Francis74141257.140.29
MelkshamSteve Gale5413580.001.60
AndoverTyrone Urch73121342.86-0.14
Devizes 1Pete Hatch4311575.001.50
Devizes 1Alistair Graham62101233.33-0.33
Marlborough CMartin Twigg73101442.86-0.57
MelkshamNick Higginbottom83101637.50-0.75
MelkshamTony Ambridge539760.000.40
Marlborough CMatt Burn8192112.50-1.50
Devizes 1Nick Caton328366.671.67
Devizes 1Steve Watts8282125.00-1.63
AndoverNick Orr5271140.00-0.80
Marlborough CAdrian Kinder807240.00-2.13
AndoverLee Burnie2261100.002.50
MelkshamRobert George2261100.002.50
AndoverDillen Atkinson2264100.001.00
Devizes 1Harry Hislop526940.00-0.60
Marlborough CSimon Oliphant415925.00-1.00
Marlborough CAndy Morley5151220.00-1.40
AndoverKevin Stubbles5141220.00-1.60
Devizes 1Steve Urda6141616.67-2.00
Marlborough CMark Anderson8142312.50-2.38
Marlborough CGordon Buckingham213350.000.00
Marlborough CKristian Du Cros213350.000.00
South MarstonAntony Dennington213350.000.00
South MarstonDave Webb4131025.00-1.75
South MarstonHelen Browning20260.00-2.00
AndoverSean Mell10130.00-2.00
South MarstonAlan Gough10130.00-2.00
South MarstonDax Mellor10130.00-2.00
South MarstonAndy Murgatroyd30190.00-2.67
Marlborough CAlan Grace10030.00-3.00
South MarstonAlistair Berry10030.00-3.00
South MarstonDan Burns10030.00-3.00
South MarstonJason Rickards10030.00-3.00
AndoverBen Cox20060.00-3.00
South MarstonKieran Mellor30090.00-3.00
AndoverBrandon Wellard700210.00-3.00

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association