Login
Wiltshire Squash
 

 
 

Winter League 2013-2014 (1st Half) - Player Statistics
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2

  
Total 
  
Team Name 
Player Name 
Matches 
Wins 
Games Won 
Games Lost 
%Wins 
Wins Ratio Per Match 
Marlborough AAlex Freedman1313398100.002.38
Marlborough AJames Perry1212364100.002.67
Chippenham Olympiad 1Tim Meischer1311351084.621.92
Defence AcademyDarren O'Sullivan11113313100.001.82
Defence AcademyNigel Rowe1410331771.431.14
Defence AcademyNev Buckle1310321576.921.31
Wessex 1Ed Crane129291375.001.33
Wessex 1Adam Giles99270100.003.00
Cricklade 1Damian Smith119271281.821.36
Marlborough AJulian Beckett138271761.540.77
Wessex 1John Peirce127262158.330.42
Marlborough ANick Mallaburn148262457.140.14
Cricklade 1Rob Brady9725677.782.11
Cricklade 1Mike Stannard127251858.330.58
Chippenham Olympiad 1Martin Sadler137241953.850.38
Chippenham Olympiad 1John Spanton127221658.330.50
Wessex 1Antony Dennington105211950.000.20
Defence AcademyMike Hyland106201560.000.50
Cricklade 1Luke Packman7519971.431.43
Marlborough BMarius Baldrey105191950.000.00
TrowbridgeMark McGuinness125192241.67-0.25
TrowbridgeTom Oatley114182536.36-0.64
Wessex 1Justin Cox103182530.00-0.70
Chippenham Olympiad 1Andy Frances105171650.000.10
Defence AcademyBrian Bell104172040.00-0.30
Marlborough BClive Morgan114152636.36-1.00
Defence AcademyDave Ridgway6414966.670.83
Marlborough BGraham Gough73141642.86-0.29
Marlborough APat Carty84141750.00-0.38
Cricklade 1James Glazier63131050.000.50
MelkshamMartin Ball123133025.00-1.42
Wessex 1Steve Bessant5412680.001.20
TrowbridgeRichard Elsden113122527.27-1.18
TrowbridgeRichard Holdway112122918.18-1.55
Chippenham Olympiad 1Lee Jacobs73111342.86-0.29
Marlborough AKristian Du Cros4210850.000.50
TrowbridgeJerry Francis83101637.50-0.75
Marlborough BMark Skull72101828.57-1.14
Cricklade 1Kevin Jones3391100.002.67
Cricklade 1Tony Thompson3391100.002.67
Defence AcademyKeith Reesby439375.001.50
Marlborough BMurray Kenneth7391342.86-0.57
TrowbridgeRichard Edwards10292520.00-1.60
Marlborough BTom Crampton9282122.22-1.44
Chippenham Olympiad 1Steve Wakefield327366.671.33
Cricklade 1Johnny Carne327466.671.00
Marlborough BSimon Oliphant2260100.003.00
Chippenham Olympiad 1Brendan Pegrum2261100.002.50
Marlborough AGary Preston416925.00-0.75
Marlborough BNick McGrath7261728.57-1.57
MelkshamAdey Gray8162312.50-2.13
Marlborough BRuss Bothwick415925.00-1.00
MelkshamRobert George5151220.00-1.40
MelkshamSteve Gale7151814.29-1.86
Cricklade 1Craig White20460.00-1.00
MelkshamRobert Dalboth414925.00-1.25
MelkshamAndy Smith704210.00-2.43
Chippenham Olympiad 1Keith Anderson1130100.003.00
Cricklade 1Dave Merchant1130100.003.00
Cricklade 1Martyn Swadden1130100.003.00
Marlborough AGareth Hall1130100.003.00
Wessex 1John Walker1130100.003.00
Marlborough BJacques Du Toit1131100.002.00
Cricklade 1Gary Burton1132100.001.00
Wessex 1Neil Marshman213350.000.00
Cricklade 1Marcus Smart313633.33-1.00
Marlborough BRoger Mortimer4131125.00-2.00
Chippenham Olympiad 1Chris Brooks402120.00-2.50
Wessex 1Tony Hunt20160.00-2.50
Chippenham Olympiad 1Chris Woods10030.00-3.00
Chippenham Olympiad 1Mark Galton10030.00-3.00
Chippenham Olympiad 1Neil Richardson10030.00-3.00
Chippenham Olympiad 1Steve Drewell10030.00-3.00
Cricklade 1Kerry Lewis10030.00-3.00
MelkshamJeremy Harrow10030.00-3.00
Wessex 1Howard Wilson10030.00-3.00
Wessex 1Josh Watkins10030.00-3.00
MelkshamJohn McMullen20060.00-3.00
TrowbridgeBruce Isaacs20060.00-3.00
MelkshamNick Higginbottom1100330.00-3.00

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash